Tab unten



Tab unten

VSpielergebnisse BVW Oberliga


Platz Mannschaft S G U V Punkte Diff Partien
1 VdP Paderborn 4 4 0 0 8:0 +12 22:10
2 BSC Münster 3 3 0 0 6:0 +14 19:5
3 1. PBSC Wesel 4 2 1 1 5:3 +4 18:14
4 BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 3 2 0 1 4:2 +4 14:10
5 SGT Grafenwald 3 1 0 2 2:4 -2 11:13
6 BC GB Bockum-Hövel 3 1 0 2 2:4 -2 11:13
7 BC Oberhausen 3 3 1 0 2 2:4 -4 10:14
8 BC United Pool 3 1 0 2 2:4 -8 8:16
9 DSC Arminia Bielefeld 3 0 1 2 1:5 -6 9:15
10 TuS Kaltehardt 3 0 0 3 0:6 -12 6:18
Spt. Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg. Gastgeber
118.09.202113:00BSC Münster BC GB Bockum-Hövel 6:2BSC Münster Info
118.09.202115:00BC Oberhausen 3DSC Arminia Bielefeld 6:2BC Oberhausen 3Info
118.09.202115:001. PBSC Wesel SGT Grafenwald 5:31. PBSC Wesel Info
118.09.202115:00BC United Pool VdP Paderborn 2:6BC United Pool Info
118.09.202115:00TuS Kaltehardt BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 2:6TuS Kaltehardt Info
202.10.202115:00BC GB Bockum-Hövel BC United Pool 3:5BC GB Bockum-Hövel Info
202.10.202115:00BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen BSC Münster 1:7BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen Info
202.10.202115:00DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1. PBSC Wesel 4:4DSC Arminia Bielefeld Info
202.10.202115:00VdP Paderborn BC Oberhausen 36:2VdP Paderborn Info
203.10.202114:00SGT Grafenwald TuS Kaltehardt 6:2SGT Grafenwald Info
316.10.202115:00BSC Münster SGT Grafenwald 6:2BSC Münster Info
316.10.202115:001. PBSC Wesel TuS Kaltehardt 6:21. PBSC Wesel Info
316.10.202115:00BC United Pool BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 1:7BC United Pool Info
316.10.202115:00DSC Arminia Bielefeld VdP Paderborn 3:5DSC Arminia Bielefeld Info
316.10.202116:00BC Oberhausen 3BC GB Bockum-Hövel 2:6BC Oberhausen 3Info
409.10.202115:00VdP Paderborn 1. PBSC Wesel 5:3VdP Paderborn Info
423.10.202115:00BC GB Bockum-Hövel DSC Arminia Bielefeld 0:0BC GB Bockum-Hövel Info
423.10.202115:00BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen BC Oberhausen 30:0BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen Info
423.10.202115:00TuS Kaltehardt BSC Münster 0:0TuS Kaltehardt Info
424.10.202114:00SGT Grafenwald BC United Pool 0:0SGT Grafenwald Info
513.11.202115:00BC Oberhausen 3SGT Grafenwald 0:0BC Oberhausen 3Info
513.11.202115:001. PBSC Wesel BSC Münster 0:01. PBSC Wesel Info
513.11.202115:00BC United Pool TuS Kaltehardt 0:0BC United Pool Info
513.11.202115:00DSC Arminia Bielefeld BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 0:0DSC Arminia Bielefeld Info
513.11.202115:00VdP Paderborn BC GB Bockum-Hövel 0:0VdP Paderborn Info
620.11.202115:00BSC Münster BC United Pool 0:0BSC Münster Info
620.11.202115:00BC GB Bockum-Hövel 1. PBSC Wesel 0:0BC GB Bockum-Hövel Info
620.11.202115:00BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen VdP Paderborn 0:0BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen Info
620.11.202115:00TuS Kaltehardt BC Oberhausen 30:0TuS Kaltehardt Info
604.12.202115:00SGT Grafenwald DSC Arminia Bielefeld 0:0SGT Grafenwald Info
727.11.202115:00BC Oberhausen 3BSC Münster 0:0BC Oberhausen 3Info
727.11.202115:001. PBSC Wesel BC United Pool 0:01. PBSC Wesel Info
727.11.202115:00BC GB Bockum-Hövel BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 0:0BC GB Bockum-Hövel Info
727.11.202115:00DSC Arminia Bielefeld TuS Kaltehardt 0:0DSC Arminia Bielefeld Info
727.11.202115:00VdP Paderborn SGT Grafenwald 0:0VdP Paderborn Info
805.12.202114:00SGT Grafenwald BC GB Bockum-Hövel 0:0SGT Grafenwald Info
818.12.202115:00BSC Münster DSC Arminia Bielefeld 0:0BSC Münster Info
818.12.202115:00BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 1. PBSC Wesel 0:0BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen Info
818.12.202115:00BC United Pool BC Oberhausen 30:0BC United Pool Info
818.12.202115:00TuS Kaltehardt VdP Paderborn 0:0TuS Kaltehardt Info
922.01.202215:001. PBSC Wesel BC Oberhausen 30:01. PBSC Wesel Info
922.01.202215:00BC GB Bockum-Hövel TuS Kaltehardt 0:0BC GB Bockum-Hövel Info
922.01.202215:00BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen SGT Grafenwald 0:0BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen Info
922.01.202215:00DSC Arminia Bielefeld BC United Pool 0:0DSC Arminia Bielefeld Info
922.01.202215:00VdP Paderborn BSC Münster 0:0VdP Paderborn Info
Spt. Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg. Gastgeber
1029.01.202215:00BC GB Bockum-Hövel BSC Münster 0:0BC GB Bockum-Hövel Info
1029.01.202215:00BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen TuS Kaltehardt 0:0BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen Info
1029.01.202215:00DSC Arminia Bielefeld BC Oberhausen 30:0DSC Arminia Bielefeld Info
1029.01.202215:00VdP Paderborn BC United Pool 0:0VdP Paderborn Info
1030.01.202214:00SGT Grafenwald 1. PBSC Wesel 0:0SGT Grafenwald Info
1105.02.202215:00BC Oberhausen 3VdP Paderborn 0:0BC Oberhausen 3Info
1105.02.202215:00BSC Münster BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 0:0BSC Münster Info
1105.02.202215:001. PBSC Wesel DSC Arminia Bielefeld 0:01. PBSC Wesel Info
1105.02.202215:00BC United Pool BC GB Bockum-Hövel 0:0BC United Pool Info
1105.02.202215:00TuS Kaltehardt SGT Grafenwald 0:0TuS Kaltehardt Info
1226.02.202215:00BC GB Bockum-Hövel BC Oberhausen 30:0BC GB Bockum-Hövel Info
1226.02.202215:00BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen BC United Pool 0:0BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen Info
1226.02.202215:00TuS Kaltehardt 1. PBSC Wesel 0:0TuS Kaltehardt Info
1226.02.202215:00VdP Paderborn DSC Arminia Bielefeld 0:0VdP Paderborn Info
1227.02.202214:00SGT Grafenwald BSC Münster 0:0SGT Grafenwald Info
1305.03.202215:00BC Oberhausen 3BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 0:0BC Oberhausen 3Info
1305.03.202215:00BSC Münster TuS Kaltehardt 0:0BSC Münster Info
1305.03.202215:001. PBSC Wesel VdP Paderborn 0:01. PBSC Wesel Info
1305.03.202215:00BC United Pool SGT Grafenwald 0:0BC United Pool Info
1305.03.202215:00DSC Arminia Bielefeld BC GB Bockum-Hövel 0:0DSC Arminia Bielefeld Info
1412.03.202215:00BSC Münster 1. PBSC Wesel 0:0BSC Münster Info
1412.03.202215:00BC GB Bockum-Hövel VdP Paderborn 0:0BC GB Bockum-Hövel Info
1412.03.202215:00BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen DSC Arminia Bielefeld 0:0BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen Info
1412.03.202215:00TuS Kaltehardt BC United Pool 0:0TuS Kaltehardt Info
1413.03.202214:00SGT Grafenwald BC Oberhausen 30:0SGT Grafenwald Info
1519.03.202217:00BC Oberhausen 3TuS Kaltehardt 0:0BC Oberhausen 3Info
1526.03.202215:001. PBSC Wesel BC GB Bockum-Hövel 0:01. PBSC Wesel Info
1526.03.202215:00BC United Pool BSC Münster 0:0BC United Pool Info
1526.03.202215:00DSC Arminia Bielefeld SGT Grafenwald 0:0DSC Arminia Bielefeld Info
1526.03.202215:00VdP Paderborn BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 0:0VdP Paderborn Info
1630.04.202215:00BSC Münster BC Oberhausen 30:0BSC Münster Info
1630.04.202215:00BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen BC GB Bockum-Hövel 0:0BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen Info
1630.04.202215:00BC United Pool 1. PBSC Wesel 0:0BC United Pool Info
1630.04.202215:00TuS Kaltehardt DSC Arminia Bielefeld 0:0TuS Kaltehardt Info
1630.04.202215:00SGT Grafenwald VdP Paderborn 0:0SGT Grafenwald Info
1707.05.202215:00BC Oberhausen 3BC United Pool 0:0BC Oberhausen 3Info
1707.05.202215:001. PBSC Wesel BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 0:01. PBSC Wesel Info
1707.05.202215:00BC GB Bockum-Hövel SGT Grafenwald 0:0BC GB Bockum-Hövel Info
1707.05.202215:00DSC Arminia Bielefeld BSC Münster 0:0DSC Arminia Bielefeld Info
1707.05.202215:00VdP Paderborn TuS Kaltehardt 0:0VdP Paderborn Info
1828.05.202215:00BC Oberhausen 31. PBSC Wesel 0:0BC Oberhausen 3Info
1828.05.202215:00BSC Münster VdP Paderborn 0:0BSC Münster Info
1828.05.202215:00BC United Pool DSC Arminia Bielefeld 0:0BC United Pool Info
1828.05.202215:00TuS Kaltehardt BC GB Bockum-Hövel 0:0TuS Kaltehardt Info
1828.05.202215:00SGT Grafenwald BC Schalke Gelsenkirchen 0:0SGT Grafenwald Info
Tab unten